Find cheap flights with Utiket

switch
Specific Date Whole month
Specific Date Whole month

Flight schedule Miri - Kuala Lumpur

Below you can find the flight schedule for Miri to Kuala Lumpur for July 2019
If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Miri to Kuala Lumpur, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight timeFrequency
MasWings MH2551 06:00 08:10 2h 10m Mo We Fr Sa
AirAsia AK5641 10:00 12:15 2h 15m Mo Tu Th Sa
AirAsia AK5652 13:45 15:55 2h 10m Mo Tu Th Sa
MasWings MH2575 14:30 16:40 2h 10m Mo We Th Fr Sa
MasWings MH2593 17:15 19:25 2h 10m Mo We Fr
AirAsia AK5645 17:50 19:55 2h 5m Mo Sa
AirAsia AK5647 19:35 21:50 2h 15m Mo
MasWings MH2585 20:10 22:20 2h 10m We Th Fr Sa
AirAsia AK5649 22:40 00:55 2h 15m Mo Sa

Airlines flying from Miri to Kuala Lumpur

Miri to Kuala Lumpur flight information

  • There are 2 airlines with scheduled flights between Miri to Kuala Lumpur.
  • Weekly there are 18 flights scheduled between Miri to Kuala Lumpur.
  • The earliest flight scheduled between Miri to Kuala Lumpur is at 06:00.
  • The latest flight scheduled between Miri to Kuala Lumpur is at 20:10.

Before you book a flight you can use Utiket to find the flight schedule for Miri to Kuala Lumpur for MasWings, AirAsia, Malindo Air, FireFly, AirAsia X. All flight data and flight times are real-time and accurate.

Utiket not only just finds cheap flights, we can also calculate and find transfer flights. We do not add any commission or fees to a booking you make, making it the best place to find cheap flights for your journey Miri to Kuala Lumpur. Follow the links to search and book your cheap flight Miri to Kuala Lumpur directly with the airline or one of our partnering travel agent.