Flight schedule Oslo - Copenhagen

Loading... Please wait.
From:
To:
Depart:

Select depart dayX

Return:

Select return day X

Passengers:

Below you can find the flight schedule for Oslo to Copenhagen for June. If you are looking for flight fares, please check the cheap flights Oslo to Copenhagen, or you can use the search form at the top.

AirlineFlight numberDepartureArrivalFlight time
Norwegian Air Shuttle DY932 07:40 08:50 1h 10m
Norwegian Air Shuttle DY936 11:10 12:20 1h 10m
Norwegian Air Shuttle DY940 13:50 15:00 1h 10m
Norwegian Air Shuttle DY948 16:50 18:00 1h 10m
Norwegian Air Shuttle DY952 19:40 20:50 1h 10m
Norwegian Air Shuttle DY3242 21:50 23:00 1h 10m
Norwegian Air Shuttle DY3230 22:10 23:20 1h 10m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK1461 06:00 07:15 1h 15m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK1463 07:10 08:25 1h 15m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK451 08:00 09:10 1h 10m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK455 09:15 10:25 1h 10m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK1455 09:55 11:05 1h 10m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK1467 11:55 13:05 1h 10m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK1469 13:30 14:40 1h 10m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK459 14:55 16:05 1h 10m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK1465 17:10 18:20 1h 10m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK461 18:00 19:15 1h 15m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK1477 18:50 20:05 1h 15m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK463 19:35 20:45 1h 10m
SAS Scandinavian Airlines SK1475 20:55 22:10 1h 15m

Oslo to Copenhagen flight information

Airlines flying from Oslo to Copenhagen